NOT FOR PRINT REFERENCE ONLY

Not For Print Reference Only-Free PDF

  • Date:23 Nov 2020
  • Views:11
  • Downloads:0
  • Pages:5
  • Size:1.28 MB

Share Pdf : Not For Print Reference Only

Download and Preview : Not For Print Reference Only


Report CopyRight/DMCA Form For : Not For Print Reference Only


Transcription:

MB200 MB200C 1,NOT FOR PRINT REFERENCE ONLY,11 8 43 79 80. 18 7 107 55,17 23 52 77 42,38 32 58 86,56 58 83 87. 41 26 60 65,33 61 75 76 60,40 58 63 62,43 42 29 74 90. 66 70 72 93,102 119 95 94,110 113 65,FIGURE A 47,MB200 MB200C NOT FOR PRINT REFERENCE ONLY. KEY TTI P N BAJA P N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY TTI P N BAJA P N DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 987927001 MB200 100 Right Grip 1 37 987863001 MB200 147 Hex Flange Nut M6 9. 2 987847001 MB200 101 Throttle Control Housing 1 38 987975001 MB200 148 Headlight Black 1. 3 987929001 MB200 102 Stop Switch 1 987976001 MB200 149 Headlight Chrome Plated 1. 4 987930001 MB200 103 Throttle Cable 1 39 987977001 MB200 150 Headlight Bulb 1. 5 987933001 MB200 106 Handlebar Black 1 40 987978001 MB200 151 Bolt M6 x 50 mm Flange Hd 2. 987934001 MB200 107 Handlebar Chrome Plated 1 41 987918001 MB200 152 Side Front Reflector 2. 6 987936001 MB200 109 Brake Lever Left 1 42 987980001 MB200 153 Bolt M6 x 20 mm Flange Hd 7. 7 987938001 MB200 111 Brake Cable 1530 mm 1 43 987981001 MB200 154 Rubber Washer 7. 8 987939001 MB200 112 Light Switch 1 44 987982001 MB200 155 Front Fender Black 1. 9 987940001 MB200 113 Left Grip 1 987983001 MB200 156 Front Fender Red 1. 10 987941001 MB200 114 Wire Assembly 1 987984001 MB200 157 Front Fender Yellow 1. 11 987917001 MB200 115 Cable Tie 6 45 987985001 MB200 158 Front Fender Bracket 1. 12 987943001 MB200 116 Upper and Lower Bracket Black 1 46 987986001 MB200 159 Front Fork Black 2. 13 987945001 MB200 118 Bolt M8 25 mm Hex Hd 4 987987001 MB200 160 Front Fork Silver 2. 14 987946001 MB200 119 Upper Handlebar Bracket Black 1 47 987988001 MB200 161 Front Wheel Shaft 1. 987947001 MB200 120 Upper Handlebar Bracket Silver 1 48 987989001 MB200 162 Lock Nut M14 x 1 5 1. 15 987948001 MB200 121 Bolt M10 45 mm Hex Hd 2 49 987990001 MB200 163 Bushing 15 x 25 x 5 2. 16 987949001 MB200 122 Lower Handlebar Bracket Black 2 50 987991001 MB200 164 Front Wheel Black 1. 987950001 MB200 123 Lower Handlebar Bracket Silver 2 987992001 MB200 165 Front Wheel Silver 1. 17 987951001 MB200 124 Washer Beveled Cove 4 51 987993001 MB200 166 Front Tire 1. 18 987952001 MB200 125 Rubber Washer 11 2 4 52 987994001 MB200 167 Bolt M8 x 55 mm Flange Hd 2. 19 987953001 MB200 126 Spacer 10 15 10 2 53 987995001 MB200 168 Tank Black 1. 20 987875001 MB200 127 Hex Nut M10 x 1 25 2 987996001 MB200 169 Tank Red 1. 21 987955001 MB200 128 Steering Assembly Black 1 987997001 MB200 170 Tank Yellow 1. 987956002 MB200 129 Steering Assembly Silver 1 54 987998001 MB200 171 Lock Tan 1. 22 987957001 MB200 130 Lock Bolt M10 25 mm 2 55 987999001 MB200 172 Washer 4. 23 987958001 MB200 131 Hex Nut M25 x 1 1 56 992000001 MB200 173 Screw 3 5 x 12 mm 4. 24 987959001 MB200 132 Washer 1 57 992001001 MB200 174 Rubber Washer 2. 25 987960001 MB200 133 Top Bridge Black 1 58 992002001 MB200 175 Flange Nut M8 4. 987961001 MB200 134 Top Bridge Silver 1 59 992003001 MB200 176 Frame Black 1. 26 987962001 MB200 135 Lower Front Fork Black 1 60 987885001 MB200 177 Bolt M8 x 25 mm Flange Hex Hd 2. 987963001 MB200 136 Lower Front Fork Silver 1 61 992005001 MB200 178 Brake Bracket 1. 27 987964001 MB200 137 Washer 2 62 987883001 MB200 179 Washer M8 10. 28 987965001 MB200 138 Spring Washer 2 63 987882001 MB200 180 Spring Washer M8 6. 29 987966001 MB200 139 Bolt M10 40 mm Hex Hd 2 64 987881001 MB200 181 Hex Nut M8 11. 30 987967001 MB200 140 Bearing Assembly 1 65 987880001 MB200 182 Cotter Pin 2 5 25 4. 31 987968001 MB200 141 Hex Nut M25 x 1 2 66 987871001 MB200 183 Pedal 2. 32 987969001 MB200 142 Bearing Cover 1 67 987872001 MB200 184 Cotter Pin 1 5 25 2. 33 987970001 MB200 143 Outer Bearing Ring 2 68 987863001 MB200 185 Washer M6 4. 34 987971001 MB200 144 Upper Bearing Seat 1 69 992013001 MB200 186 Foot Rest 2. 35 987972001 MB200 145 Lower Bearing Seat 1 70 987874001 MB200 187 Foot Rest Pin 2. 36 987973001 MB200 146 Ball Bearing Seat 1 71 987878001 MB200 188 Shoulder Bolt M10 1 25 x 35 mm 1. Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally,MB200 MB200C NOT FOR PRINT REFERENCE ONLY.
KEY TTI P N BAJA P N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY TTI P N BAJA P N DESCRIPTION QTY. 72 992016001 MB200 189 Kickstand 1 111 992068001 MB200 241 Clutch 1. 73 992017001 MB200 190 Kickstand Spring 1 112 992069001 MB200 242 Chain Short 1. 74 992018001 MB200 191 Hex Nut M10 1 113 992070001 MB200 243 Washer 12 mm 1. 75 992019001 MB200 192 Cap 25 x 22 2 114 992071001 MB200 244 Hex Nut M12 x 1 1 4 mm 1. 76 987919001 MB200 193 Side Rear Reflector 2 115 992072001 MB200 245 Jack Shaft Spacer 1. 77 992031001 MB200 194 Rear Fender Bracket 2 116 992073001 MB200 246 Sprocket 10 Teeth 1. 78 992032001 MB200 205 Rear Fender Black 1 117 992074001 MB200 247 Chain Long 1. 992033001 MB200 206 Rear Fender Red 1 118 992075001 MB200 248 Sprocket 20 Teeth 1. 992034001 MB200 207 Rear Fender Yellow 1 119 992076001 MB200 249 Key 5 x 5 x 30 1. 79 992035001 MB200 208 Rear Reflector Bracket 1 120 992077001 MB200 250 Lock Nut M16 1 5 1. 80 992036001 MB200 209 Rear Reflector 1 Not Shown, 81 992037001 MB200 210 Rear Shaft 15 x 325 1 989000171 N A Off Road Vehicle Label Eng 1. 82 987989001 MB200 211 Lock Nut M14 x 1 5 1 989000175 N A Off Road Vehicle Label Fr 1. 83 992039001 MB200 212 Axle Adjusting Bolt 2 989000176 N A Off Road Vehicle Label Sp 1. 84 987914001 MB200 213 Spring Washer 6 6 989000101 N A Customer Service Label 1. 85 992078001 MB200 251 Clutch Cover 1 989000168 N A Age Warning Label Eng 1. 86 987916001 MB200 215 Hex Nut M6 2 989000200 N A Age Warning Label Fr 1. 87 992043001 MB200 216 Bushing 15 x 25 x 46 1 989000201 N A Age Warning Label Sp 1. 88 992044001 MB200 217 Brake Assembly Rear 1 989000166 N A Danger Label Eng 1. 89 992045001 MB200 218 Rear Tire 19 x 7 8 1 989000183 N A Danger Label Fr 1. 90 992046001 MB200 219 Rear Wheel Black 1 989000184 N A Danger Label Sp 1. 992047001 MB200 220 Rear Wheel Silver 1 989000197 N A Throttle Label 1. 91 992048001 MB200 221 Sprocket 50 Teeth 1 989000198 N A Fuel Overflow Label Eng 1. 92 992049001 MB200 222 Bolt M8 x 20 mm Hex Hd 9 989000199 N A Fuel Overflow Label Fr 1. 93 992050001 MB200 223 Bushing 15 x 25 x 36 1 989000237 N A Fuel Overflow Label Sp 1. 94 987856001 MB200 224 Bolt M6 x 10 mm Flange Hex Hd 10 989000202 N A Tire Pressure Label Eng 1. 95 992052001 MB200 225 Chain Cover 1 989000204 N A Tire Pressure Label Fr 1. 96 992053001 MB200 226 Exhaust Bracket Short 1 989000203 N A Tire Pressure Label Sp 1. 97 992054001 MB200 227 Exhaust Cover 1 989000205 N A Weight Limit Label Eng 1. 98 992055001 MB200 228 Exhaust Bracket Long 1 989000206 N A Weight Limit Label Fr 1. 99 992056001 MB200 229 Engine 1 989000207 N A Weight Limit Label Sp 1. 100 992057001 MB200 230 Bolt M8 x 40 mm Hex Hd 4 989000239 N A Operator s Manual Icon 1. 101 992058001 MB200 231 Jack Shaft Assembly 1 989000232 N A Recoil Label 1. 102 992059001 MB200 232 Chain Tensioner Spring 1 989000233 N A Tank Label 1. 103 992060001 MB200 233 Chain Tensioner Assembly 1 Oil SAE 30 or SAE 10W30 1. 104 992061001 MB200 234 Lock Nut M8 1 988000196 N A Operator s Manual MB200 1. 105 992062001 MB200 235 Jack Shaft Mounting Plate 1 988000238 N A Operator s Manual MB200C 1. 106 992063001 MB200 236 Bolt M8 x 30 mm Hex Hd 1 988000197 N A Assembly Guide MB200 1. 107 992022001 MB200 237 Seat Black 1 988000239 N A Assembly Guide MB200C 1. 108 992065001 MB200 238 Ball Bearing 5203Z 2 988000198 N A Pre Delivery Inspection Checklist MB200 1. 109 992066001 MB200 239 Jack Shaft 1 988000240 N A Pre Delivery Inspection. 110 992067001 MB200 240 Clutch Bushing 1 Checklist MB200C 1. Standard Hardware Item May Be Purchased Locally,MB200 MB200C NOT FOR PRINT REFERENCE ONLY. KEY TTI P N BAJA P N DESCRIPTION QTY,1 993039001 MB200 332 Flywheel Assembly 1. 2 993042001 MB200 324 Oil Outlet Assembly 1,3 993041001 MB200 347 Muffler Assembly 1. 4 993038001 MB200 331 Fan 1,5 993037001 MB200 330 Starter Pulley 1.
6 993040001 MB200 333 Ignition Coil 1, 7 993029001 MB200 255 Cylinder Head Cover Gasket 1. 8 993030001 MB200 262 Spark Plug 1,9 993035001 MB200 318 Air Cleaner 1. 10 993034001 MB200 314 Carburetor Gasket 1,11 993032001 MB200 312 Carburetor Assembly 1. 12 993033001 MB200 313 Air Cleaner Gasket 1,13 993036001 MB200 323 Fuel Tank Cover 1. 14 993043001 MB200 322 Fuel Filter 1,15 993031001 MB200 303 Recoil Starter Assembly 1.
2 mb200 mb200c figure a 46 62 63 62 64 102 106 100 101 115 117 116 92 110 108 105 109 111 103 104 62 62 99 97 118 85 94 119 95 94 96 94 92 98 100 100 46 41 40 27 41

Related Books